In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep outer carton. Each caplet contains: Sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). 20 caplets (Capsule-shaped tablets). Naproxen sodium, 220 mg (NSAID)/ diphenhydramine HCL, 25 mg pain reliever/nighttime sleep-aid. Sleep aid. Plus 12 hour pain relieving strength of Aleve. Questions or comments? 1-800-395-0689 (Mon-Fri 9 am - 5 om EST). Made in Germany.

Aleve Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 220 mg, Caplets, PM, 20 ct

$5.99$0.30 each

Description

In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep outer carton. Each caplet contains: Sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). 20 caplets (Capsule-shaped tablets). Naproxen sodium, 220 mg (NSAID)/ diphenhydramine HCL, 25 mg pain reli...View Full Desciption

Ingredients

In Each Caplet: Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride (25 mg), Nighttime sleep-aid.; *Naproxen Sodium (Naproxen 200 mg) (NSAID) (200 mg), Pain reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, FD&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Purified Water, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00025866591882

Description

In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep outer carton. Each caplet contains: Sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). 20 caplets (Capsule-shaped tablets). Naproxen sodium, 220 mg (NSAID)/ diphenhydramine HCL, 25 mg pain reli...View Full Desciption
Product Number: 00025866591882