In Each Capsule: Other Information: Each capsule contains: sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Protect from light. Read all directions and warnings before use. Keep carton.

Aleve Naproxen Sodium, 220 mg, Liquid Gels, Capsules, 80 ct

$15.99$0.20 each

Description

In Each Capsule: Other Information: Each capsule contains: sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Protect from light. Read all directions and warnings before use. Keep carton.

Ingredients

In Each Capsule: Active Ingredients: *Naproxen Sodium 220 mg (Naproxen 200 mg) (NSAID) (220 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Blue 1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Lactic Acid, Mannitol, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitan, Sorbitol.
Product Number: 00025866591950

Description

In Each Capsule: Other Information: Each capsule contains: sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Protect from light. Read all directions and warnings before use. Keep carton.
Product Number: 00025866591950