In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).

Advil Pain Reliever, Dual Action with Acetaminophen, Caplets, 72 ct

$12.99$0.18 each

Description

In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).

Ingredients

In Each Caplet: Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Pain Reliever; *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (125 mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Ferric Oxides, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00305730147729

Description

In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).
Product Number: 00305730147729