Other Information: Store at 20 degrees - 25 degrees C (68 degrees - 77 degrees F). Close cap tightly after use. Read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. www.excedrin.com. Visit us at www.excedrin.com.

Excedrin Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid, Extra Strength, Caplets, 24 ct

$5.99$0.25 each

Description

Other Information: Store at 20 degrees - 25 degrees C (68 degrees - 77 degrees F). Close cap tightly after use. Read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. www.excedrin.com. Visit us at www.excedrin.com.

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Pain Reliever; *Aspirin (NSAID) (250 mg), Pain Reliever; Caffeine (65 mg), Pain Reliever Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Benzoic Acid, Carnauba Wax, FD&C Blue #1, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Light Mineral Oil, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Simethicone Emulsion, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00300672000248

Description

Other Information: Store at 20 degrees - 25 degrees C (68 degrees - 77 degrees F). Close cap tightly after use. Read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. www.excedrin.com. Visit us at www.excedrin.com.
Product Number: 00300672000248