In Each Caplet: Other Information: Store at 20 degrees - 25 degrees C (68 degrees - 77 degrees F). Close cap tightly after use. Read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. www.excedrin.com. Questions or comments? 1-800-452-0051. Visit us at www.excedrin.com.

Excedrin Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid, Extra Strength, Caplets, 100 ct

$15.99$0.16 each

Description

In Each Caplet: Other Information: Store at 20 degrees - 25 degrees C (68 degrees - 77 degrees F). Close cap tightly after use. Read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. www.excedrin.com. Questions or comments? 1-800-452-0051. Visit us at www.excedrin.com.

Ingredients

In Each Caplet: Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Pain Reliever; *Aspirin (NSAID) (250 mg), Pain Reliever; Caffeine (65 mg), Pain Reliever Aid. In Each Caplet: Inactive Ingredients: Benzoic Acid, Carnauba Wax, FD&C Blue #1, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Light Mineral Oil, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Simethicone Emulsion, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00300672000910

Description

In Each Caplet: Other Information: Store at 20 degrees - 25 degrees C (68 degrees - 77 degrees F). Close cap tightly after use. Read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. www.excedrin.com. Questions or comments? 1-800-452-0051. Visit us at www.excedrin.com.
Product Number: 00300672000910