In Each Caplet Other Information: Store at controlled room temperature 20 degrees-25 degrees C (68 degrees-77 degrees F). Close cap tightly after use read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. 24 caplets (Capsule-shaped tablets). www.excedrin.com. Visit us at www.excedrin.com.

Excedrin Pain Reliever / Pain Reliever Aid, Migraine, Caplets, 24 ct

$5.99$0.25 each

Description

In Each Caplet Other Information: Store at controlled room temperature 20 degrees-25 degrees C (68 degrees-77 degrees F). Close cap tightly after use read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. 24 caplets (Capsule-shaped tablets). www.excedrin.com. Visit us at www.excedrin.com.

Ingredients

In Each Caplet Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Pain reliever; Aspirin (NSAID*) (250 mg), Pain reliever; Caffeine (65 mg), Pain reliever aid. In Each Caplet Inactive Ingredients: Benzoic Acid, Carnauba Wax, FD&C Blue 1, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Hypromellose, Light Mineral Oil, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Simethicone Emulsion, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00300672039248

Description

In Each Caplet Other Information: Store at controlled room temperature 20 degrees-25 degrees C (68 degrees-77 degrees F). Close cap tightly after use read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. 24 caplets (Capsule-shaped tablets). www.excedrin.com. Visit us at www.excedrin.com.
Product Number: 00300672039248