
Alka-Seltzer Plus Severe Cold, Sparkling Original, Effervescent Tablets, 20 ct
$8.49$0.42 each
Description
In Each Tablet: Other Information: each tablet contains: potassium 78 mg; sodium 356 mg store at room temperature. Avoid excessive heatIngredients
In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: *Aspirin 325 mg (NSAID) (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Antihistamine; Phenylephrine Bitartrate (7.8 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, calcium silicate, Dimethicone, Flavors, Mannitol, Potassium Bicarbonate, Povidone, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sucralose.Product Number: 00016500593812
Description
In Each Tablet: Other Information: each tablet contains: potassium 78 mg; sodium 356 mg store at room temperature. Avoid excessive heatProduct Number: 00016500593812
Ingredients
In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: *Aspirin 325 mg (NSAID) (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Antihistamine; Phenylephrine Bitartrate (7.8 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, calcium silicate, Dimethicone, Flavors, Mannitol, Potassium Bicarbonate, Povidone, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sucralose.Product Number: 00016500593812