(In Each Tablet): Other Information: Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg nasal decongestant. Nasal congestion. Sinus pressure. Nasal swelling. Headache. Fever. Body aches. One tablet dose! www.advil.com. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call weekdays from 9 AM to 5 PM EST toll free at 1-800-88-ADVIL.
Price Chopped

Advil Sinus Congestion & Pain, Non-Drowsy, Coated Tablets, 10 ct

Price Chopped
$6.99was $7.49$0.70 each

Sale Information

Price ChoppedSale price valid from 5/22/2023 until 6/18/2023

Description

(In Each Tablet): Other Information: Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg nasal decongestant. Nasal congestion. Sinus pressure. Nasal swelling. Headache. Fever. Body aches. One tablet dose! www.advil.com. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call weekdays from 9 AM to 5 PM EST toll free at 1-800-88-ADVIL.

Ingredients

(In Each Tablet): Active Ingredients: *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Phenylephrine HCI (10 mg), Nasal Decongestant. (In Each Tablet): Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Glycerin, Hypromellose, Lactic Acid, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Propyl Gallate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Sucralose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin, Xanthan Gum.
Product Number: 00305730199117

Sale Information

Price ChoppedSale price valid from 5/22/2023 until 6/18/2023

Description

(In Each Tablet): Other Information: Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg nasal decongestant. Nasal congestion. Sinus pressure. Nasal swelling. Headache. Fever. Body aches. One tablet dose! www.advil.com. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call weekdays from 9 AM to 5 PM EST toll free at 1-800-88-ADVIL.
Product Number: 00305730199117