In Each Tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Ibuprofen tablets, 200 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Questions or comments? Call toll free 1-800-88-Advil.

Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen, Tablets, 10 ct

$3.29$0.33 each

Description

In Each Tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Ibuprofen tablets, 200 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Questions or comments? Call toll free 1-800-88-Advil.

Ingredients

In Each Tablet Active Ingredients: *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. In Each Tablet Inactive Ingredients: Acetylated Monoglycerides, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Methylparaben, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze, Pharmaceutical Ink, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Sucrose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, White Wax.
Product Number: 00305730151122

Description

In Each Tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Ibuprofen tablets, 200 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Questions or comments? Call toll free 1-800-88-Advil.
Product Number: 00305730151122